Calhoun County Florida Land for Sale offered by Mossy Oak Properties
Calhoun County Florida Land for Sale
Find Available Land for Sale in Calhoun County
1272 - 1,296 of 2,475 Listings
Price Reduced
1 / 61
Wayne County,
NC
Prime 10-Acre Tract with Highway 70 Frontage – Goldsboro, NC!
Opportunity awaits with this exceptional 10±/- acre parcel located in the heart of Wayne County, just minutes from everything that Goldsboro, NC has to offer!
Boas...
9.95± Acres
|
$435,000
Under Contract
1 / 19
Wayne County,
MO
Welcome to 69 Mary Ann Lane! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom manufactured home sits just minutes from many of the amenities Wappapello Lake has to offer. Within 5 miles there is a hardware and lumber store, gas station/convenience, Dollar General, a family...
0.17± Acres
|
$69,900
New Listing
1 / 55
Wayne County,
MO
Escape to three pristine acres of privacy and possibility. This unique property offers a rare combination of a spacious main residence, a massive detached garage, and a secondary income-producing unit-all tucked away in a serene, park-like setting. T...
2.54± Acres
|
$275,000
New Listing
1 / 15
Miller County,
AR
Opportunity awaits on Main Street in Garland City. 1.66 Acres with 320 feet of road frontage, buildings are in bad shape. Possibly rebuildable. Old hay barn and concrete block building in the back. Well on the property. Lots of good tinmb...
1.66± Acres
|
$40,000
New Listing
1 / 13
Miller County,
AR
Escape to your own private sanctuary with the Kiblah 20, a remarkable 20.97-acre tract locatednear Doddridge, Miller County, Arkansas. This property offers a rare blend of natural beauty and boundless potential, perfect for those seeking a dedicated ...
20.97± Acres
|
$126,000
1 / 20
Butler County,
MO
The Powers Creek Heritage Tract: 33 +/- Acres on the Black River in Butler County, Missouri
Offered for the first time in over a century, this 33 +/- acre m/l parcel in Butler County represents an opportunity to own a piece of Ozark history. Held by ...
33.6± Acres
|
$185,000
Under Contract
1 / 31
Lenoir County,
NC
4.24 Acres with Mobile Home, Road Frontage & Expansion Potential just outside of Pink Hill, NC!
This 4.24-acre property in Pink Hill, North Carolina offers space, utilities, and flexibility for a variety of uses. The property includes a 2-bedroom...
4.24± Acres
|
$99,900
Price Reduced
1 / 45
Ripley County,
MO
This beautiful home has been thoughtfully updated throughout to keep it modern and comfortable. It features a 3-bedroom, and 3 1/2 bath home it offers exceptional space with it's generous total square footage-including an indoor 60 x 36, 5ft pool per...
43± Acres
|
$525,000
New Listing
1 / 81
Ripley County,
MO
The Hoot Owl Ranch: A 1,356-Acre Turn-Key Hunting Legacy
Rarely does a property with such meticulous preparation enter the market. 698 Hoot Owl Lane is an impressive 1,356 +/- acre hunting paradise nestled in the rugged Ozark foothi...
1,350± Acres
|
$4,400,000
Under Contract
1 / 44
Wayne County,
MO
This beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, offers 1,440 square feet of living space designed for both comfort and utility. The interior features hardwood floors and quality vinyl flooring throughout and custom cabinetry that adds a high-quality, pers...
11.86± Acres
|
$299,900
1 / 35
Van Buren County,
AR
160 Acres of Dream Property – Perfect for Cattle, Hunting, or Your Private Retreat
Dreams really do come true with this incredible 160 +/- acres of secluded cattle farm, now available for the first time in years. Located just 2.5 miles east of Bee Br...
160± Acres
|
$992,000
Under Contract
1 / 47
Izard County,
AR
72 +/- Acre Farm with Home, Ponds & Highway Frontage – Between Mount Pleasant & Melbourne, AR
Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own a 72 +/- acre farm located between Mount Pleasant and Melbourne, with excellent highway frontage along Hwy 6...
72± Acres
|
$420,000
Price Reduced
1 / 14
Bollinger County,
MO
42+/- acre tillable farm just north of Advance, Missouri. This tillable tract offers an excellent opportunity for farming income, with great potential as a long-term investment. The property boasts convenient highway frontage, ensuring easy and conve...