Ottawa County Michigan Land for Sale offered by Mossy Oak Properties
Ottawa County Michigan Land for Sale
Find Available Land for Sale in Ottawa County
504 - 528 of 2,457 Listings
Under Contract
1 / 38
Miller County,
MO
170ac +/- with live water, pasture and woods for sale in Miller County, Missouri - Located Southeast of Iberia on Tavern Creek Road, this rolling Ozark ground boasts approx. 1300ft of live creek bubbling flowing gently along the edge of the meadow. M...
170± Acres
|
$565,000
New Listing
1 / 38
Morgan County,
TN
Prime Multi Use Property on Deer Lodge Highway in Morgan County, Tennessee Positioned along highly traveled Deer Lodge Highway, this versatile 1-acre multi use property offers exceptional visibility, convenient access, and multiple income producing o...
1± Acres
|
$549,000
Under Contract
1 / 61
Juniata County,
PA
Escape to your own private mountain retreat in Juniata County, PA. Tucked away on 87± acres in Port Royal, this secluded cabin sits high atop a ridge, offering peace, privacy, and exceptional recreational opportunity. Accessed by a gated entrance alo...
87.43± Acres
|
$429,000
New Listing
1 / 9
Reynolds County,
MO
520 acres m/l of vacant land situated in an area of prime hunting. Located near Black River and Clearwater Lake and many other attractions Southeast Missouri has to offer. No restrictions and direct access to property. The possibilities with this vas...
520± Acres
|
$1,040,000
1 / 31
Miller County,
MO
Discover an expansive 200-acre +/- property in Miller County, Missouri, offering a rare blend of natural beauty and remarkable potential. With abundant road frontage and the soothing presence of an all-year stream, this versatile acreage is an idylli...
200± Acres
|
$725,000
New Listing
1 / 23
Reynolds County,
MO
Beautiful brick home just outside Ellington in a private setting but still close to the conveniences of town. This home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms with additional room in finished basement that would be great for a bedroom/office space. Each le...
19± Acres
|
$350,000
Price Reduced
1 / 15
Phelps County,
MO
Tucked away just off of Interstate 44 sits this charming 3 bedroom 2 bathroom single family home nestled on 5 secluded acres. The 1248 Sq feet is located just 15 minutes from both Rolla and Fort Leonard Wood makes it ideal for commuters. In addition ...
5.15± Acres
|
$225,000
Under Contract
1 / 55
Bath County,
VA
For immediate assistance with this listing call John Perez at 252-325-4766 .
Beautiful Views of the Surrounding Valley, Public Water Access, Developed Property Entrances, Multiple Building Sites on Rolling Hills, Abundant Wildlife! Call John Perez ...
23.61± Acres
|
$177,000
New Listing
1 / 22
Wayne County,
MO
Two Homes Near Lake Wappapello With Income Potential — Fully Furnished & Turnkey
Looking for a lake property that works for you? This unique setup features two separate homes on approximately .69 acre less than 1/2 mile from the Lake Wappa...
0.69± Acres
|
$155,000
New Listing
1 / 46
Reynolds County,
MO
Stunning brick home features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This spacious home has new attached 2 car garage with extra storage closets, new roof, updated heating and cooling. Unfinished portion of basement is great for storage and also includes a safe ...
20± Acres
|
$545,000
New Listing
1 / 37
Davidson County,
TN
West Nashville retreat - this rare 151.41 acre estate property is two tracts selling as one .This landoffers an unmatched combination of privacy, natural beauty, and accessibility in highly sought-after Western Davidson County. This property is 22 mi...
151.41± Acres
|
$2,800,000
1 / 39
Henry County,
TN
This versatile property offers an incredible combination of residential comfort and commercial opportunity in the heart of Paris, Tennessee. The main residence is a spacious 4-bedroom home designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, y...
5.74± Acres
|
$399,999
Price Reduced
1 / 25
Stoddard County,
MO
Welcome to 125 W Francis Street, Dexter, MO - a timeless 3-bedroom, 1-bath craftsman-style cottage full of character and warmth. Step inside to find a cozy living room with a beautiful fireplace and a classic staircase leading upstairs. The main leve...
0.13± Acres
|
$142,500
New Listing
1 / 1
Reynolds County,
MO
Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath home nestled on 2.5 beautiful acres, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and potential. Step inside to find a large family room featuring a cozy fireplace, ideal for gatherings or quiet evenings at...
2.52± Acres
|
$153,000
New Listing
1 / 2
Iron County,
MO
Discover two beautiful lots located near Clearwater Lake, offering endless possibilities for hunting ground or lake vacations. Whether you're seeking a peaceful, secluded setting to build a hunters dream cabin or a recreational retreat to enjoy the o...
8.7± Acres
|
$29,900
New Listing
1 / 9
Reynolds County,
MO
The possibilities are endless with this cute A frame fixer upper. Close to the conveniences of town but still nestled in a country setting. Large deck great for entertaining, vaulted ceiling all situated on 4 lots with city water/sewer and 50 amp ser...
1.33± Acres
|
$59,900
Under Contract
1 / 42
Morgan County,
MO
Located just outside the quiet community of Barnett, this versatile 20± acre property offers the perfect setup for recreation, hunting, or building your dream home in the country. Conveniently situated only 15 minutes from the Coff...
19.81± Acres
|
$199,900
Under Contract
1 / 33
Stoddard County,
MO
This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits proudly on a corner lot in the heart of Dexter, offering both charm and convenience. With eye catching curb appeal, the exterior sets the tone for a property that feels welcoming from the start.
Inside...
0.24± Acres
|
$154,900
Price Reduced
1 / 44
DeKalb County,
MO
Welcome to this stunning property located in DeKalb County, MO, offering a serene and picturesque setting on 3.3 acres of land. This fully updated home boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. One of the s...
3.3± Acres
|
$310,000
New Listing
1 / 44
Stoddard County,
MO
Discover this stunning 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom custom-built home in one of Dexter’s most desirable neighborhoods. Offering well over 4,000 square feet of living space with an upstairs loft, this property provides an open, comfortable layout perfect for...
0.87± Acres
|
$495,000
New Listing
1 / 11
Wayne County,
MO
28 acres joining government property only 5 miles off of 67 North. Perfect for hunting property or a homesite. The ridge line has a beautiful view of a neighboring farm below. Property has had timber cut. This is a rare find b...
28± Acres
|
$112,000
1 / 29
Davidson County,
TN
Attention developers and builders! Here is an exceptional residential development opportunity situated in one of the nation's fastest-growing cities. This prime 19.87-acre tract, located in Nashville's highly desirable 37217 zip code, presents an unp...
19.87± Acres
|
$2,000,000
New Listing
1 / 15
Wayne County,
MO
This one-of-a-kind 40± acre property offers a rare combination of natural resources and commercial opportunity. At the heart of the property is a large, EPA-verified spring, providing a dependable, high-quality water source that currently supplies a ...
40± Acres
|
$6,000,000
Under Contract
1 / 32
Henry County,
TN
44 Acres – Bethesda Road, Henry County, TNPasture • Pond • Timber • Homesites • Near Kentucky Lake
Discover the perfect blend of function, beauty, and heritage on this 44-acre property located on the quiet and scenic Bethes...
44.34± Acres
|
$365,000
Loading Listings...
504 - 528 of 2,457 Listings