Northeast Montana Land for Sale
Click and drag to draw your search

Northeast Montana Land for Sale

Search Land for Sale in Northeast Montana

No matching results. Showing similar listings below.
1032 - 1,056 of 2,467 Listings
Price Reduced
Benton County, TN
Benton 2110  A Premier 2,110 ± Acre Legacy Property in Benton County, Tennessee  An exceptional 2,110 ± acre property located in Holladay, Tennessee, offering a rare combination of scale, accessibility, natural beauty, and long-term investm...
2,110± Acres
|
$4,853,000
New Listing
Coahoma County, MS
1238 Moon Lake RoadDundee, MS 38626Turnkey Moon Lake Airbnb | 2022 Build + New PierJust in time for summer on Moon Lake! This modern lake cottage with a full-length screen porch was built in 2022 and overlooks Moon Lake with a brand new pier and boat...
0.55± Acres
|
$495,000
Bradley County, AR
12.78 Acres of Prime Development Land in Bradley County – Ideal for Home Site or Timber Investment This stunning 12.78-acre parcel offers an incredible opportunity for both developers and investors alike. Located in the heart of Bradley County, this ...
12.78± Acres
|
$26,500
New Listing
Webster Parish, LA
Old Mill Creek Wildlife Sanctuary Premier High-Fence Hunting & Recreational Property in Webster Parish, Louisiana Welcome to Old Mill Creek Wildlife Sanctuary, an extraordinary high-fence recreational and hunting retreat located in the rolli...
403± Acres
|
$2,800,000
Price Reduced
Coahoma County, MS
4660 Moon Lake Road • Coahoma, MS 38617 Affordable Lakefront Fixer-Upper with Endless Potential! Make your “lake life” dream a reality with this affordable waterfront home on Moon Lake! Built in 1984 and resting on a 1-acre lot, this spacious pr...
1± Acres
|
$205,000
4 Acres at the intersection of 49 and 61 near  Lula, MS near Moon Lake and Helena, AR
New Listing
Coahoma County, MS
4± Acres | High-Visibility Corner Near Hwy 49 & 61 – Lula, MS Positioned just outside of Lula at one of the most well-traveled intersections in the Mississippi Delta, this approximately 4-acre tract offers a unique opportunity with both immediate...
4± Acres
|
$75,000
Douglas Farms at Gilliam Louisiana, Caddo Parish 547 +/- acres
Caddo Parish, LA
CADDLAJK547Douglas Farms at Gilliam, Louisiana547± Acres of Alluvial Red River Agricultural Bottomland in Caddo Parish, LouisianaInvestment-Grade Farmland |  Blacktop Road Frontage Offered at $2,338,425 ($4,275 per acre)Offered for S...
547± Acres
|
$2,338,425
Sain/Polk Rd
New Listing
Hardeman County, TN
39 Acres located at Sain Rd and Polk Rd1/2 open, 1/2 woodedFuture subdivision development.45 minutes from Blue Oval. Contact Alan Wright for more information.901-619-2920awright@mossyoakproperties.com...
39± Acres
|
$975,000
Under Contract
Medina County, OH
This 49.74-acre property in Chatham Township, Medina County, is a hidden gem for those seeking a private, recreational haven. Located just over half a mile west of the village of Chatham and State Route 83 on Chatham Road, it offers beautiful, seclud...
49.74± Acres
|
$575,000
Price Reduced
Desha County, AR
The Levee tract is the perfect starter property for an investor looking for recreational opportunities as well. With deer and waterfowl potential as well as easy access from the Mississippi River Road this tract has everything in a very affordable pa...
14.5± Acres
|
$53,000
Under Contract
Smith County, TX
Metal building with home and shops on 8+ acres in Arp, Tx. Represent buyer....
8.8± Acres
|
$285,000
Hart County, KY
438 Acres - Premier Hunting & Recreational Farm in Bonnieville, KY (Hart County) Rare opportunity to own an exceptional 438-acre farm in the heart of Hart County, located in the quiet and secluded area of Bonnieville, KY. Properties of this size ...
438± Acres
|
$1,799,950
Under Contract
Pickaway County, OH
Situated on 7.5 acres in the Westfall School District, this one-of-a-kind pole barn home offers 3,800± sq ft of living space with plenty of room to spread out. The home features 6 bedrooms and 5 full baths, including a private mother-in-law suite ide...
7.57± Acres
|
$700,000
Chester County, TN
Unlock the gateway to unparalleled outdoor adventure with this remarkable 19.4-acre property, boasting a coveted border with an expansive 1,184-acre Wildlife Management Area. This unique offering in Henderson, Tennessee, presents an extraordinary opp...
19.4± Acres
|
$77,600
Gorgeous Remodel in Flint, Tx. Near Lake Palestine
Smith County, TX
Motivated Seller. Fabulous remodeled kitchen and master bath in Hide A Way Bay community by Lake Palestine. Beautiful 2004, one story, 3/2/2 with 1861 SF with oversized, .57 acre fenced lot, covered patio with ceiling fan, storage building, and conta...
0.57± Acres
|
$384,900
Coahoma County, MS
74 Blue Water RoadAlligator, MS 38670 Make your lake house dreams a reality with this affordable waterfront fixer upper. 4 Bedroom | 3 Bath | Approx. 1,800 Sq Ft | Manufactured Home Located behind the levee on Desoto Lake, this property sits on a hig...
0.5± Acres
|
$45,000
Price Reduced
Coahoma County, MS
DeSoto Lake River Camp Behind the Levee 77 DeSoto Lake Road (also known as 77 Old Levee Road), Alligator, Mississippi Designed with the outdoorsman in mind, this classic Delta river camp sits just behind the levee on high ground and offers quick acce...
0.2± Acres
|
$59,000
Price Reduced
Henderson County, TN
Uncover the potential of this picturesque farm, located in Henderson County. This property presents an excellent opportunity for prime deer and turkey hunting, featuring a perfect blend of income-producing hardwood and pine timber. Situated a mere 28...
360± Acres
|
$792,000
New Listing
Humphreys County, TN
189 Acre Off-Grid Whitetail Paradise | Buffalo, TN Welcome to the ultimate outdoorsman's retreat. This sprawling 180+ acre property is a turnkey haven built for premier whitetail deer hunting. Offering unmatched privacy and rugged beauty, it delivers...
189± Acres
|
$585,000
Coahoma County, MS
Lot available at 5 Cypress Ridge in Clarksdale, MS    1.1 Acre    Quiet and Secluded    Gated Community that is located in a cul-de-sac   Pond with pier access that is shared by the homeowners    ...
1.1± Acres
|
$50,000
Hart County, KY
38 Acres - Hart County, Kentucky Discover the perfect blend of open land and opportunity with this 38-acre tract located on Hammonsville Road, just minutes from Munfordville and I-65. This mostly open pasture ground offers plenty of room for livestoc...
38± Acres
|
$239,950
New Listing
Drew County, AR
23 Acres of Privacy & Potential - Just Outside Monticello!If you've been searching for privacy, space, and endless opportunity, this 23-acre gem just outside Monticello city limits could be your perfect match!Tucked away in a peaceful, wooded set...
23± Acres
|
$215,000
Under Contract
Coahoma County, MS
202 Gayle Drive Clarksdale, Mississippi 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | 2,685 Sq Ft | Built 1976--Renovated Located in the privacy of a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Clarksdale's most established neighborhoods, this beautifully maintained home blends classic...
0.7± Acres
|
$265,000
Union County, AR
PROPERTY ID: ARUNIODB100 100± Acres of Prime Hunting & Timberland Ouachita River Bottoms – Old Lock 8 Road, Union County, Arkansas Discover a rare opportunity to own 100± acres of beautiful hunting and timberland in the heart of the Ouachita Rive...
100± Acres
|
$400,000
Loading Listings...

1032 - 1,056 of 2,467 Listings