Blackford County Indiana Land for Sale
Click and drag to draw your search

Blackford County Indiana Land for Sale

Find Available Land for Sale in Blackford County

No matching results. Showing similar listings below.
1128 - 1,152 of 2,473 Listings
Independence County, AR
Build-Ready Acreage Just Minutes from Southside - Pleasant Plains, AR Welcome to your opportunity to own 10 +/- acres of beautiful, build-ready land just outside of Southside in the peaceful community of Pleasant Plains. This property offers the perf...
10.2± Acres
|
$93,000
Independence County, AR
From the moment the gates open, this incredible 31 +/- acre Ozark retreat in Floral, Arkansas featuring 4 Cabins, a large 8-acre Lake, Shop, Trails, and Resort-Style Amenities immediately captures your attention!Featuring a stunning true ce...
31± Acres
|
$649,900
New Listing
Polk County, MO
Whether you seek a peaceful retreat or an adventurous lifestyle, this acreage caters to diverse preferences, making it a perfect investment for nature lovers or those simply seeking a serene escape. This expansive 80+ acre property offers a rare blen...
82± Acres
|
$410,000
Lafayette County, MS
79.5 Acres of Secluded Land for Sale in Lafayette County, MS – Just Minutes from Oxford! Tucked away in the quiet countryside of Lafayette County, Mississippi, this 79.5-acre tract offers privacy, potential, and good hunting. Located just 17 miles fr...
79.5± Acres
|
$246,453
Price Reduced
Lee County, NC
This 12.61 acre Sanford tract offers strong long-term timber investment potential with a healthy mix of hardwoods and pines. The property shows plenty of wildlife activity making it a great spot for deer, turkey and a variety of small game hunting. I...
12.61± Acres
|
$224,999
70+/- ac Farm on Gentry/Worth County Line
New Listing
Worth County, MO
Offering 70+/- with blend of natural beauty, offers you the ideal location build a house, farming, hunting, trail riding, livestock, grazing, and recreational use.  The property has excellent access off a YY highway.  The land consists of a...
70± Acres
|
$504,000
Independence County, AR
New Custom Home on 3 +/- Acres | 4 Bed, 2 Bath | Near Pleasant Plains, AR Welcome to this beautifully custom-built home, just completed and ready for its new owners, located at 31 Redneck Lane just outside Pleasant Plains, Arkansas. Sitting on 3 +/- ...
3± Acres
|
$249,900
Independence County, AR
3+/- Acres – Blackland Rd, Pleasant Plains, AR Ready to Build, Park a Camper, or Invest in Land  This 3 +/-  acre tract sits in a prime location just outside of Pleasant Plains in Independence County. Located on Blackland Road, this paved r...
3.11± Acres
|
$49,900
Pontotoc County, MS
190.36 Acres of Prime Hunting Land for Sale in Pontotoc County, MS – Loaded with Wildlife & Ready to Enjoy!This 190.36-acre tract along Garrett Creek Loop in Pontotoc County is the one you’ve been waiting for. Located just 10 miles so...
190.36± Acres
|
$547,286
New Listing
Lee County, NC
52 Acre Equestrian Estate with Custom Brick Home & Multi-Barn Facility! Located in Sanford, NC, the 11 Bar East Ranch is a rare opportunity to own one of Central North Carolina's premier equestrian estates. Just beyond the pace of the Triangle, t...
52± Acres
|
$3,250,000
Independence County, AR
Discover your 10.50 +/- Acre Retreat in Independence County, Arkansas Escape the ordinary and claim your slice of country paradise --- beautiful 10.50+/- acres great mix of clear & wooded acres. 10.50 +/- Aceres in Locust Grove, Arkansas - Cleare...
10.5± Acres
|
$52,900
New Listing
Polk County, MO
This 70 wooded acres just outside Humansville in Polk County, Missouri offers a great mix of hunting, recreation, timber value, and future build potential. Located on a paved county road just off Highway 13, the property provides easy access while st...
70.2± Acres
|
$360,000
Stone County, AR
White River Home on 2.24 +/- Acres | Riverfront Views, Boat Access & Spacious LivingWelcome to this incredible 2.24 +/- acre riverfront property on the White River, offering breathtaking views and direct access to one of Arkansas' most sought-aft...
2.24± Acres
|
$224,900
Independence County, AR
Discover Your 42+/-Acre Retreat in Independence County, Arkansas Escape the ordinary and claim your slice of country paradise--42+/- acres of mixed woods and rolling pasture, fully fenced and ready for your vision.     Why You'll Love ...
42± Acres
|
$220,000
New Listing
Jackson County, AR
15+- acres with rural water located along the road frontage.  Hardwoods with good ATV trail system along the west line.  Fully fenced but down in some places.  Small clearings with good forage already in place.  Good deer and Turk...
15± Acres
|
$89,000
Independence County, AR
Welcome home to this beautifully designed property where custom finishes, thoughtful layout, and everyday functionality come together in perfect harmony. As you enter from the spacious garage, you’re welcomed by a convenient drop zone area, ideal for...
1± Acres
|
$349,900
New Listing
Cleburne County, AL