Crawford County Kansas Land for Sale
Click and drag to draw your search

Crawford County Kansas Land for Sale

Find Available Land for Sale in Crawford County

No matching results. Showing similar listings below.
912 - 936 of 2,473 Listings
Price Reduced
Madison County, MS
Beautiful 8-Acre Wooded Lot in Madison County! Just outside the Canton city limits, this gorgeous property offers the perfect setting for your dream home. Towering oak trees and a variety of mature hardwoods provide privacy, shade, and endless poten...
8± Acres
|
$118,500
Price Reduced
Tensas Parish, LA
The second most beautiful lot on Lake Bruin.  The first adjoining one just sold.  Deep water with a fine seawall.    It is located on the east side of the lake with easy access from Hwy 65 and Hwy 604. The lot is leveled to perfec...
0.4± Acres
|
$300,000
New Listing
Madison County, MS
Charming 2 bed, 2 bath mid-century modern home located in Canton, MS! This unique home offers timeless character, clean architectural lines, and a comfortable layout perfect for everyday living. Conveniently situated near town, this property combines...
0.55± Acres
|
$165,000
Madison County, MS
*Location, Location, Location* 1.5 +/- acres on Fox Lane in the Country Club of Canton neighborhood.  Cleared off and ready to build your next home!  These lots have been moving quickly, so don't wait! 224 Fox Lane is less than a mile ...
1.5± Acres
|
$50,000
Madison County, MS
Welcome to 205 Avondale Road in Canton, where peaceful country living meets the convenience of town. This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on over 15 acres just east of the Country Club of Canton, offering privacy, open s...
15.26± Acres
|
$649,500
Price Reduced
Tensas Parish, LA
Pristine 2 story Home on just under 1 acre lot. Priced $75,000 below appraisal.  This home features 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, an office could serve as a fifth bedroom.   It has beautiful solid oak flooring in the living areas and 3 bedro...
0.88± Acres
|
$235,000
Madison County, MS
PRIME REAL ESTATE OPPORTUNITY!7 +/- acres on Church Road in Madison County Zoned: Major Thoroughfare Commercial Unmatched Location: Less than 1/4 mile from I-55 & Hwy 51 High Growth Area: Limited acreage remaining in this booming cor...
7± Acres
|
$2,065,000
2 Acres - Kingston Springs, Chatham County, TN
New Listing
Cheatham County, TN
Craggie Hope - a nice 2 plus acre lot with an abandoned home still standing. Bulit in 1900 - this house has some historical significance. Located adjacent to The Maple Shade Inn alongCraggie Hope Rd at the railroad crossing, this area has a rich hist...
2.19± Acres
|
$249,500
New Listing
Clay County, MS
Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home that perfectly blends luxury, comfort, and smart functionality. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, featuring high-end finishes like elegant flooring, custom cabinetry, premium fix...
2.26± Acres
|
$685,000
Price Reduced
Monroe County, MS
The Ultimate Monroe County Legacy Tract | 303± Acres of Turnkey PerfectionAberdeen, MS | Luxury Barndominium | Elite Waterfowl & Trophy Whitetail HabitatRarely does a property of this caliber-combining high-end residential comfort with sop...
303± Acres
|
$1,000,000
New Listing
Clay County, MS
Discover endless possibilities at 165 William Huffman Road in West Point, MS.Set on 2.8 spacious acres, this charming 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers an impressive 2,824 square feet of inviting, flexible living space designed to grow and adapt with you...
2.8± Acres
|
$289,000
New Listing
Vermillion County, IN
Discover 160 acres of prime recreational and build-ready ground offering an exceptional mix of hardwood timber and fertile river bottoms. This diverse habitat creates outstanding opportunities for deer hunting, waterfowl hunting, and turkey hunting -...
160.09± Acres
|
$1,100,000
New Listing
Madison County, MS
ACREAGE IN THE GERMANTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT!Welcome to Cripple Creek Farms, one of Madison County's newest development offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. This exclusive community features only 8 estate-sized lots, providing a true c...
3.06± Acres
|
$123,000
Clay County, MS
Historic 3 Bedroom Home for Sale on 3 Acres in West Point, MS Located at 24365 Highway 50 E, West Point, Mississippi, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom historic home offers a rare combination of character, privacy, acreage, and conven...
3± Acres
|
$269,000
Under Contract
Clay County, IN
3640 West County Road 1385 North, Rosedale, IndianaLocated in northwest Clay County, this 6.38-acre parcel offers the perfect blend of open space and wooded seclusion—ideal for building your dream home, creating a weekend cabin retreat, or enjo...
6.38± Acres
|
$75,000
Clay County, MS
QUALITY COMMERCIAL TRACT ON HWY 45 ALT NORTH WEST POINT, MS.  THHIS PARCEL HAS 275 FT OF HWY 45 FRONTAGE!! Lot 14 Sonny JamesonLicensed in MSOffice: 662-495-1121Cell: 662-295-0247Email: sjameson@mossyoakproperties.com...
4.24± Acres
|
$369,000
New Listing
Owen County, IN
11± Acres For Sale – Owen County, INCounty Line Road – Recreational Land with Building Site Discover a great opportunity to own 11± acres in Owen County, Indiana—an ideal setup for recreation, hunting, or building your own cabin retreat. This proper...
11± Acres
|
$100,000
Grant Parish, LA
12.895 Acres of Prime Real Estate in Grant Parish, LouisianaPerfect for Commercial, Recreational, or Hunting Ventures! This stunning 12.895-acre tract in Grant Parish offers an exceptional opportunity for a wide range of uses. Whether you're looking ...
12.89± Acres
|
$125,900
Itawamba County, MS
206± Acres for Sale in Tremont, MS with Camphouse, Shop, Splunge Creek, Food Plots, and Prime Hunting Land Welcome to 731 Wright Road, Tremont, MS 38876, a rare chance to own 206± acres of hunting land for sale in Itawamba County, Mississippi. This t...
206± Acres
|
$820,000
New Listing
Clay County, MS
Well-maintained duplex offering a great investment or owner-occupant opportunity. This 1,845± square foot property features two separate units, each with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom. Both units have their own driveway, providing convenient ...
0.28± Acres
|
$139,000
Under Contract
Clay County, IN
70-Acre Tillable Farm – County Road 200 East Located just off County Road 200 East, this 70-acre property offers a strong blend of productive farmland and scenic wooded acreage. Of the total 70 acres, 63.38 acres are tillable, providing consistent yi...
70± Acres
|
$725,000
Clay County, MS
15,000± SF Fully Equipped Machine Shop in the Heart of Downtown West Point, MSRare opportunity to own a fully outfitted 15,000± square-foot machine shop located in downtown West Point, Mississippi. This unique industrial property combin...
0.48± Acres
|
$250,000
New Listing
Marion County, AL
+/-77 Acres | Marion County, AL | $229,000This 77 acre tract in Marion County, Alabama, has all the features most land buyers are looking for—great wildlife, usable ground, and solid access—making it a strong option for both recreation an...
77± Acres
|
$229,000
W Church Hill Road Commercial Lot 10
Clay County, MS
13.62-Acre Industrial Site Across from Peco Foods – Prime Opportunity in West Point, MS This strategic 13.62-acre industrial site is located directly across Church Hill Road from the new Peco Foods Plant, offering exceptional access, visibility, and ...
13.62± Acres
|
$1,780,000
Loading Listings...

912 - 936 of 2,473 Listings

Crawford County Kansas Land for Sale offered by Mossy Oak Properties