Scott County Kentucky Land for Sale
Click and drag to draw your search

Scott County Kentucky Land for Sale

Find Available Land for Sale in Scott County

No matching results. Showing similar listings below.
1440 - 1,464 of 2,470 Listings
New Listing
White County, AR
52+- Commercial, Residential, Industrial acres located on Quality Road next to Highway 267 in Searcy City Limits. One of the largest tract left in Searcy City Limits with HIghway frontage.  The city has designated land set aside along the north ...
52± Acres
|
$1,610,000
New Listing
Ozark County, MO
10 Private wooded acres with a small pond and a Little Creek along the back of the property located in the heart of the Ozarks. Well-located tract that is loaded with opportunities for Homesteading, off grid living as well as camping, hunting, invest...
10± Acres
|
$71,300
New Listing
Ozark County, MO
10± Acres
|
$71,300
New Listing
Baxter County, AR
Custom Build | White River Views | Airbnb Investment Opportunity Capitalize on the growing Ozark vacation rental market with this brand-new custom home overlooking the scenic White River. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath retreat offers 1,466 sq ft on the main ...
0.73± Acres
|
$345,000
Under Contract
Baxter County, AR
Turnkey short-term rental on a quiet dead-end road overlooking the scenic White River near Norfork. This brand-new 3BR/2BA custom home offers modern design, privacy, and strong income potential in the heart of the Ozarks. The 1,549 sq ft main level f...
0.76± Acres
|
$359,900
Build-Ready White River Lot | 121.57 Ft Frontage | Private Well
New Listing
Baxter County, AR
0.74 acres m/l featuring 121.57 feet of White River frontage with stunning river and mountain views. This property offers a private well and minimal subdivision restrictions, making it ideal for a weekend retreat or full-time residence. Located just ...
0.74± Acres
|
$139,000
New Listing
Tattnall County, GA
If you are ready to own your favorite place, check out this 50-acre turnkey hunting recreational tract in Tattnall County, GA located in farm and timber country.  This tract has a 2,604 sq ft(under roof) cabin with 2 bedrooms/2 baths, large encl...
50± Acres
|
$479,000
Coahoma County, MS
74 Blue Water RoadAlligator, MS 38670 Make your lake house dreams a reality with this affordable waterfront fixer upper. 4 Bedroom | 3 Bath | Approx. 1,800 Sq Ft | Manufactured Home Located behind the levee on Desoto Lake, this property sits on a hig...
0.5± Acres
|
$45,000
Price Reduced
Coahoma County, MS
DeSoto Lake River Camp Behind the Levee 77 DeSoto Lake Road (also known as 77 Old Levee Road), Alligator, Mississippi Designed with the outdoorsman in mind, this classic Delta river camp sits just behind the levee on high ground and offers quick acce...
0.2± Acres
|
$59,000
Price Reduced
Alcona County, MI
Discover the perfect Up North retreat in the sought-after Maria Hills Subdivision on Mt. Maria Blvd in Spruce, Michigan. This beautiful .6-acre undeveloped lot offers an ideal setting to build your forever home or a cozy cabin getaway just south of t...
0.6± Acres
|
$27,000
New Listing
Berkeley County, SC
Coastal Lowcountry Sporting Property - Berkeley County, South Carolina Located in the heart of South Carolina's legendary Lowcountry, this property offers a rare opportunity to own land near the expansive marshes, rivers, and coastal waters that defi...
134.23± Acres
|
$1,500,000
New Listing
Berkeley County, SC
59.21± Acres
|
$740,000
New Listing
Berkeley County, SC
45± Acres
|
$499,000
New Listing
Berkeley County, SC